Forex

Forex From: 2024-02-20 to 2024-02-20

CurrencyUnitBuySell
INR (Indian Rupee)100160.00160.15
USD (U.S. Dollar)1132.53133.13
EUR (European Euro)1142.87143.51
GBP (UK Pound Sterling)1167.25168.01
CHF (Swiss Franc)1150.55151.23
AUD (Australian Dollar)186.6687.05
CAD (Canadian Dollar)198.3498.79
SGD (Singapore Dollar)198.4898.93
JPY (Japanese Yen)108.848.88
CNY (Chinese Yuan)118.4118.50
SAR (Saudi Arabian Riyal)135.3435.50
QAR (Qatari Riyal)136.3436.51
THB (Thai Baht)13.683.70
AED (UAE Dirham)136.0836.25
MYR (Malaysian Ringgit)127.6927.81
KRW (South Korean Won)1009.939.97
SEK (Swedish Kroner)112.7112.77
DKK (Danish Kroner)119.1719.25
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)116.9517.02
KWD (Kuwaity Dinar)1430.40432.35
BHD (Bahrain Dinar)1351.56353.15
Websoft IT Nepal Pvt. Ltd. Biratnagar Morang Province 1, Nepal 9842278940 Email: [email protected] Regd No: 160857/073/074 VAT No.: 604375333
CopyRight Protected